$UCCESS MAG LIMITED

Dissolved on 8 Sep 2009

Address

$UCCESS MAG LIMITED
52 HIGH STREET
LONDON
UNITED KINGDOM
N8 7NX

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
06483593
Incorporation Date:
25 Jan 2008
Dissolution Date:
8 Sep 2009
Dissolved after 1 Year
Financial Year End:
31 Jan

Information correct as of: 27 Jan 2012 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 9 available


Previous Company Names

ROLLDADICE ENTERPRISE LIMITED
Changed 11 Mar 2008
ROLLDADICE LIMITED
Changed 30 Jan 2008

Previous Addresses

24 GLEBE ROAD
LONDON
N8 7DB
Changed 8 Jan 2009


Domain Names

The following domain names are available.

Company Annual Accounts


Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 10 times in the last few years