0 0 - 2 4 LIMITED



Last updated 1 December 2014
Legal registered address
5 JUPITER HOUSE, CALLEVA PARK ALDERMASTON READING BERKSHIRE RG7 8NN

Company number
06382661
Company status
Active - Proposal to Strike off
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
DORMANT
Incorporated on
26 September 2007
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 September 2012

Next annual accounts are due by 30 June 2014

Company financial year end is on 30 September 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 26 September 2013

Next statement due by 24 October 2014



Nature of business (SIC)

74990 - Non-trading company

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
4YOU SILVERSTORM CXVII LIMITED12 September 2008

Latest company documents
DateDescription
26/09/1326 September 2013Annual return made up to 26 September 2013 with full list of shareholders

View Document

23/07/1323 July 2013DIRECTOR APPOINTED MR PETER KERKHOFF

View Document

23/07/1323 July 2013APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, DIRECTOR ANNETTE KERKHOFF

View Document

30/09/1230 September 2012Annual accounts for year ending 30 Sep 2012

View Accounts

27/09/1227 September 2012Annual return made up to 26 September 2012 with full list of shareholders

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company