00569892 LIMITED

Active - Proposal to Strike off (when checked on 1 Jan 2015)

Address

00569892 LIMITED
ELLISTONE LANE
GREETLAND
NR HALIFAX
WESR YORKSHIRE
HX4 8NJ
(unknown Post Code, it might be incorrect)

Classification:

Preparation & spin of other textiles

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
00569892
Incorporation Date:
3 Aug 1956
Financial Year End:
31 Dec
Showing only partial company information: Load full details Now!

Previous Company Names

FREUDENBERG NONWOVENS LIMITED
Changed 19 Jan 1996

Company Annual Accounts

Full account information hasn't been loaded: Load full details now!

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Activity

This company viewed 2 times in the last few years