00705087 LIMITED



Legal registered address
STATION WORKS FENNY COMPTON SOUTHAM WARWICKSHIRE CV47 2XB

Company number
00705087
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
DORMANT
Incorporated on
6 October 1961
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2002

Next annual accounts are due by 31 October 2004

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2024



Nature of business (SIC)

None known

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
BANBURY HOMES AND GARDENS LIMITED3 April 2019

Latest company documents
DateDescription
01/01/951 January 1995 A selection of documents registered before 1 January 1995

View Document

01/01/951 January 1995 A selection of documents registered before 1 January 1995

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company