02610871 LIMITED



Legal registered address
Kroll Limited 1 Oxford Court Bishopsgate Manchester M2 3WR

Company number
02610871
Company status
Disolved
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
Full
Incorporated on
15 May 1991
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 July 2003

Company financial year end is on 31 July 2022

View original and historic source data


Nature of business (SIC)

None known

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
INCOMEROUND LIMITED21 August 1991
COUPE FOUNDRY LIMITED8 April 2004

Latest company documents
DateDescription
17/05/2217 May 2022 NewFinal Gazette dissolved via compulsory strike-off

View Document

17/05/2217 May 2022 NewFinal Gazette dissolved via compulsory strike-off

View Document

01/03/221 March 2022 First Gazette notice for compulsory strike-off

View Document

01/03/221 March 2022 First Gazette notice for compulsory strike-off

View Document

04/07/054 July 2005 DISSOLVED

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company