02984954 LIMITED



Last updated 1 March 2019
Legal registered address
DTE HOUSE HOLLINS MOUNT HOLLINS LANE BURY BL9 8AT

Company number
02984954
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
31 October 1994
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 November 2003

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2005

Company financial year end is on 30 November 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement due by 14 November 2016



Nature of business (SIC)

None known

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
R.C. GROUP LIMITED24 May 2016

Latest company documents
DateDescription
19/09/0719 September 2007DISSOLVED

View Document

19/06/0719 June 2007ADMINISTRATORS PROGRESS REPORT

View Document

19/06/0719 June 2007ADMINISTRATION TO DISSOLUTION

View Document

24/01/0724 January 2007EXTENSION OF ADMINISTRATION

View Document

08/12/068 December 2006ADMINISTRATORS PROGRESS REPORT

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company