03122814 LIMITED

Address

03122814 LIMITED
97 JUDD STREET
LONDON
ENGLAND
WC1H 9JG
(315 companies also use this postcode)

Classification:

Wholesale trade of motor vehicle parts and accessories

Legal Information

Accounts Overdue (checked on 5 Jan 2019)
Annual Return Overdue (checked on 5 Jan 2019)
Company Registration No.:
03122814
Incorporation Date:
6 Nov 1995 (23 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Mar
Capital:
£100.00 on 23 Oct 2013
For period ending:
31 Mar 2013
Filed on:
19 Dec 2013

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
23 Oct 2013
Filed on:
23 Oct 2013
Purchase latest return for £4.99

Information correct as of: 5 Jan 2019 - Check for updates

Map


Financial Summary

31 Mar 2013 31 Mar 2012
Cash at bank: £657,935
Debtors: £297,730 £599,495
Creditors due within one year: £463,100 £1,120,255
Total Assets less Current Liabilities: -£165,370 £137,175
Shareholders Funds / Net Worth: -£164,880 £137,829
Full details in: 2013 Accounts 2013 Accounts

Recently Filed Documents - 90 available


Directors and Secretaries

Marina Chaidopoulou
25 Jul 2001 ⇒ Present ( 17 Years ) Company Secretary
Panagiotis Papalexopoulos
1 Dec 1995 ⇒ Present ( 23 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

HEYGATE LIMITED
Changed 4 Nov 2015

Previous Addresses

1 FORSTAL ROAD
AYLESFORD
KENT
ME20 7AU
Changed 12 Jan 2017

1 FORSTAL ROAD
AYLESFORD
KENT
ME20 7AU
Changed 12 Jan 2017

1 FORSTAL ROAD
AYLESFORD
KENT ME20 7AU
Changed 9 Aug 2001

1 FORSTAL ROAD
AYLESFORD
KENT ME20 7AU
Changed 9 Aug 2001

15 HIGH STREET
AYLESFORD
KENT ME20 7AX
Changed 30 Jul 2001

15 HIGH STREET
AYLESFORD
KENT ME20 7AX
Changed 30 Jul 2001

ORCHARD HOUSE
STATION ROAD
RAINHAM
KENT ME8 7HW
Changed 24 Nov 2000

ORCHARD HOUSE
STATION ROAD
RAINHAM
KENT ME8 7HW
Changed 24 Nov 2000

1ST FLOOR OFFICES
8-10 STAMFORD HILL
LONDON
N16 6XZ
Changed 25 Jan 1996

1ST FLOOR OFFICES
8-10 STAMFORD HILL
LONDON
N16 6XZ
Changed 25 Jan 1996


Domain Names

The following domain names are available.

Company Annual Accounts

Annual accounts were due on:
31 Dec 2014 (this information was checked on 5 Jan 2019)

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Mar 2013 19 Dec 2013 9
31 Mar 2012 13 Nov 2012 8
31 Mar 2011 4 Jan 2012 10
31 Mar 2010 7 Oct 2010 7
31 Mar 2009 14 Oct 2009 7

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Accounts
Latest Annual Accounts for year ending 31 Mar 13

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Totally free
View Accounts
90 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 6 times in the last few years