03678253 LIMITED

Active - Proposal to Strike off (when checked on 1 Mar 2016)

Address

03678253 LIMITED
RED SKY HOUSE FAIRCLOUGH HALL FARM
HALLS GREEN
WESTON
HERTFORDSHIRE
SG4 7DP
(107 companies also use this postcode)

Classification:

Accounting and auditing activities

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
03678253
Incorporation Date:
3 Dec 1998
Financial Year End:
31 Mar
Capital:
£100.00 on 6 Dec 2011
For period ending:
31 Mar 2012
Filed on:
20 Aug 2012
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
3 Dec 2011
Filed on:
6 Dec 2011
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 42 available


Directors and Secretaries

Paul Weller
11 Jan 1999 ⇒ Present ( 18 Years ) Director

Charges / mortgages against this Company

BARCLAYS BANK PLC
DEBENTURE - ALL of the property or undertaking has been released from charge on 29 Dec 2005

Previous Company Names

RED SKY SOLUTIONS LIMITED
Changed 9 Sep 2015

Previous Addresses

GISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 20/08/2009 FROM
BUSINESS & TECHNOLOGY CENTRE
BESSEMER DRIVE
STEVENAGE
HERTFORDSHIRE
SG1 2DX
Changed 20 Aug 2009

CHESHUNT HOUSE
101A HIGH STREET
STEVENAGE
HERTFORDSHIRE SG1 3HR
Changed 5 Sep 2002

17 CITY BUSINESS CENTRE
LOWER ROAD
LONDON
SE16 1AA
Changed 8 Dec 1998


Domain Names

The following domain names are available.

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Mar 2012 20 Aug 2012 5
31 Mar 2011 29 Dec 2011 9
31 Mar 2010 30 Nov 2010 8
31 Mar 2009 9 Dec 2009 9
31 Mar 2008 23 Dec 2008 9

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Mar 12

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
42 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 4 times in the last few years