03706510 LIMITED



Last updated 1 March 2019
Legal registered address
3RD FLOOR 39-45 SHAFTESBURY AVENUE LONDON W1D 6LA

Company number
03706510
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
Incorporated on
2 February 1999
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 April 2008

Next annual accounts are due by 31 January 2010

Company financial year end is on 30 April 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement due by 16 February 2017



Nature of business (SIC)

None known

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
PANKHURST CONTRACTING LIMITED15 May 2018

Latest company documents
DateDescription
21/01/1221 January 2012FINAL GAZETTE: DISSOLVED EX-LIQUIDATED

View Document

21/10/1121 October 2011LIQUIDATOR'S STATEMENT OF RECEIPTS AND PAYMENTS:BROUGHT DOWN DATE 15/06/2011:LIQ. CASE NO.1

View Document

21/10/1121 October 2011RETURN OF FINAL MEETING IN A CREDITORS' VOLUNTARY WINDING UP:LIQ. CASE NO.1

View Document

11/10/1111 October 2011LIQUIDATOR'S STATEMENT OF RECEIPTS AND PAYMENTS:BROUGHT DOWN DATE 08/09/2010:LIQ. CASE NO.1:AMENDING FORM

View Document

28/09/1128 September 2011NOTICE OF CEASING TO ACT AS VOLUNTARY LIQUIDATOR:LIQ. CASE NO.1:IP NO.00009259

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company