04318344 LIMITED

Active - Proposal to Strike off (when checked on 1 Jun 2015)

Address

04318344 LIMITED
71 QUEENSMILL ROAD
LONDON
SW6 6JR
Classification:

Other business activities

Legal Information

Accounts Overdue (checked on 1 Jun 2015)
Annual Return Overdue (checked on 1 Jun 2015)
Company Registration No.:
04318344
Incorporation Date:
7 Nov 2001
Financial Year End:
31 Mar
For period ending:
31 Mar 2006
Filed on:
2 Oct 2008
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
7 Nov 2008
Filed on:
14 Nov 2008
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 41 available


Directors and Secretaries

Joanne Stevenson
3 Apr 2003 ⇒ Present ( 14 Years ) Company Secretary
John Walsh
17 Jan 2002 ⇒ Present ( 15 Years ) Director

Charges / mortgages against this Company

ULSTER BANK LIMITED
MORTGAGE/CHARGE - OUTSTANDING on 25 Jan 2006

Previous Company Names

MUTANDERIS (424) LIMITED
Changed 16 Jan 2002

Previous Addresses

144-146 BUCKINGHAM PALACE ROAD
LONDON
SW1W 9TR
Changed 21 Jul 2007

REGENT HOUSE
5 BROADHURST GARDENS
LONDON
NW6 3RZ
Changed 7 Mar 2007

C/O LAYTONS CARMELITE
50 VICTORIA EMBANKMENT
BLACKFRIARS LONDON
EC4Y 0LS
Changed 20 Feb 2003


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.04318344.co.uk
www.zerofourthreeoneeightthreefourfour.co.uk
www.zerofourthreeoneeightthreefourfour.com
www.04318344.com
www.zerofourthreeoneeightthreefourfour.org.uk
www.zerofourthreeoneeightthreefourfour.net
www.04318344.org.uk

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Mar 2006 2 Oct 2008 31
31 Mar 2005 28 Nov 2006 20
31 Mar 2004 20 Sep 2005 18
31 Mar 2003 10 Jun 2004 15
31 Mar 2002 27 Aug 2003 17

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Mar 06

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
41 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years