05701913 LIMITED

Company number 05701913



Last updated 1 November 2016
Registered office address
KENDAL HOUSE 41 SCOTLAND STREET SHEFFIELD S3 7BS
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
Incorporated on
8 February 2006
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 June 2013

Annual accounts are overdue
The next annual accounts were due by 31 March 2015

Company financial year end is on 30 June 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 8 February 2015

Next statement due by 7 March 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

28990 - Manufacture of other special-purpose machinery not elsewhere classified

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
FLEMINGO LIMITED13 September 2006
BASKERVILLE REACTORS & AUTOCLAVES LIMITED4 October 2015

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
09/02/159 February 2015Annual return made up to 8 February 2015 with full list of shareholdersView PDF
10/02/1410 February 2014Annual return made up to 8 February 2014 with full list of shareholdersView PDF
30/10/1330 October 2013REGISTRATION OF A CHARGE / CHARGE CODE 057019130005View PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company