06317779 HOWARD-CLARK FAMILY ESTATES PRIVATE RECORDS PORTFOLIO LIMITED

Company number 06317779



Last updated 8 February 2015
Registered office address
245A BROADWATER CRESCENT STEVENAGE HERTFORDSHIRE UNITED KINGDOM SG2 8ET
Company status
Dissolved
Company type
PRI/LTD BY GUAR/NSC (Private, limited by guarantee, no share capital)
Accounts category
DORMANT
Incorporated on
19 July 2007
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 June 2012

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 15 July 2012

Nature of business (SIC)

82110 - Combined office administrative service activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
CLARK RESIDENCE LIMITED10 June 2008
CLARK ESTATES LIMITED19 May 2010
CLARK FAMILY ESTATES LIMITED4 January 2011
CLARK FAMILY ESTATES & ASSETS LIMITED5 January 2011
CLARK FAMILY ESTATES HOLDINGS LIMITED6 January 2011
CLARK FAMILY ESTATES & ASSETS LIMITED4 May 2011
CLARK-DAY FAMILY FINANCE & ASSETS LIMITED24 May 2011
CLARK-FAMILY FAMILY FINANCE & ASSETS LIMITED5 July 2011
CLARK FAMILY ESTATE FINANCE LIMITED1 September 2011
CLARK FINANCE & INVESTMENTS & ASSETS & ESTATES LIMITED25 November 2011
HOWARD-CLARK FINANCE & ESTATES & ASSETS PORTFOLIO LIMITED8 August 2012

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
18/06/1318 June 2013FINAL GAZETTE: DISSOLVED VIA VOLUNTARY STRIKE-OFFView PDF
05/03/135 March 2013FIRST GAZETTE NOTICE FOR VOLUNTARY STRIKE-OFFView PDF
21/02/1321 February 2013APPLICATION FOR STRIKING-OFFView PDF
More documents

Latest financial results (2012-06-30)
Shareholders funds
£0
Full financial accounts

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company