06544102 LIMITED



Last updated 18 November 2019
Legal registered address
KINGFISHER HOUSE KINGFISHER WAY STOCKTON-ON-TEES ENGLAND TS18 3EX

Company number
06544102
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
DORMANT
Incorporated on
26 March 2008
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 8 January 2020

Next statement due by 22 January 2021



Nature of business (SIC)

69201 - Accounting and auditing activities

69202 - Bookkeeping activities

69203 - Tax consultancy

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
WELLINGTON ROAD FLATS MANAGEMENT LTD25 November 2008
ACAL GROUP ACCOUNTANTS LTD16 June 2017

Latest company documents
DateDescription
15/01/1915 January 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 08/01/19, NO UPDATES

View Document

31/12/1831 December 2018Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 2018

View Accounts

08/01/188 January 2018CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 08/01/18, WITH UPDATES

View Document

31/12/1731 December 2017Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 2017

View Accounts

17/10/1717 October 2017REGISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 17/10/2017 FROM WYNYARD PARK HOUSE WYNYARD AVENUE WYNYARD BILLINGHAM CLEVELAND TS22 5TB

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company