07065442 LIMITED



Last updated 28 June 2013
Legal registered address
67 GROSVENOR STREET MAYFAIR LONDON W1K 3JN

Company number
07065442
Company status
Dissolved
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
DORMANT
Incorporated on
3 November 2009
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 November 2010

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 3 November 2011



Nature of business (SIC)

41100 - Development of building projects

41201 - Construction of commercial buildings

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
ALLIANZ CORPORATION. INC LIMITED13 June 2011
ALLIANZ INVESTMENTS LIMITED16 November 2012

Latest company documents
DateDescription
23/04/1323 April 2013STRUCK OFF AND DISSOLVED

View Document

08/01/138 January 2013FIRST GAZETTE

View Document

16/11/1216 November 2012COMPANY NAME CHANGED ALLIANZ INVESTMENTS LIMITED CERTIFICATE ISSUED ON 16/11/12

View Document

15/03/1215 March 2012Annual return made up to 3 November 2011 with full list of shareholders

View Document

31/01/1231 January 2012REGISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 31/01/2012 FROM ONE CANADA SQUARE CANARY WHARF LONDON E14 5DY

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company