07178156 LIMITED



Last updated 19 February 2015
Legal registered address
7TH FLOOR 90 LONG ACRE LONDON ENGLAND WC2E 9RA

Company number
07178156
Company status
Dissolved
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
4 March 2010
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2011

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 4 March 2013



Nature of business (SIC)

64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
TOSCA MOD (2) LIMITED2 June 2014

Latest company documents
DateDescription
30/12/1430 December 2014FINAL GAZETTE: DISSOLVED VIA VOLUNTARY STRIKE-OFF

View Document

16/09/1416 September 2014FIRST GAZETTE NOTICE FOR VOLUNTARY STRIKE-OFF

View Document

08/09/148 September 2014APPLICATION FOR STRIKING-OFF

View Document

02/06/142 June 2014ORDER OF COURT - RESTORATION

View Document

02/06/142 June 2014COMPANY NAME CHANGED TOSCA MOD (2)
CERTIFICATE ISSUED ON 02/06/14

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company