07457512 HOWARD-CLARK FAMILY ESTATES PORTFOLIO LIMITED

Dissolved on 18 Jun 2013

Address

07457512 HOWARD-CLARK FAMILY ESTATES PORTFOLIO LIMITED
245A BROADWATER CRESCENT
STEVENAGE
HERTFORDSHIRE
UNITED KINGDOM
SG2 8ET
Classification:

Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified

Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate

Combined office administrative service activities

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
07457512
Incorporation Date:
1 Dec 2010
Dissolution Date:
18 Jun 2013
Dissolved after 2 Years
Financial Year End:
31 Dec
For period ending:
31 Dec 2011
Filed on:
9 Nov 2012
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
15 Jul 2012
Filed on:
9 Nov 2012
Purchase latest return for £4.99

Information correct as of: 8 Feb 2015 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 68 available


Directors and Secretaries

Christopher Clark
1 Dec 2010 ⇒ Company Dissolved / Closed Director

Previous Company Names

HOWARD-CLARK FINANCE & ESTATES & ASSETS FINANCIAL & RESOURCES SERVICES PORTFOLIO LIMITED
Changed 8 Aug 2012
CLARK FINANCE & INVESTMENTS & ASSETS & ESTATES SUPPLIER & LEGAL & PAYMENT SERVICES LIMITED
Changed 25 Nov 2011
CLARK FINANCE & INVESTMENTS & ASSETS & ESTATES LEGAL & PAYMENT SERVICES LIMITED
Changed 23 Sep 2011
CLARK FAMILY ESTATE LIMITED
Changed 1 Sep 2011
CLARK-FAMILY FAMILY ESTATES LIMITED
Changed 5 Jul 2011
CLARK-DAY FAMILY ESTATES LIMITED
Changed 24 May 2011
CLARK FAMILY ESTATES & ASSETS PRIVATE FINANCE LIMITED
Changed 4 May 2011
CLARK FAMILY ESTATE (ONE) LIMITED
Changed 15 Mar 2011
CLARK FAMILY ESTATES & ASSETS MANAGEMENT LIMITED
Changed 14 Feb 2011
CLARK FAMILY ESTATES TREASURY & RESOURCES LIMITED
Changed 6 Jan 2011
CLARK FAMILY ESTATES & ASSETS MANAGEMENT LIMITED
Changed 5 Jan 2011
CLARK FAMILY ESTATES ASSET MANAGEMENT LIMITED
Changed 4 Jan 2011

Previous Addresses

27 DITCHFIELD ROAD
HODDESDON
HERTFORDSHIRE
EN11 9HU
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 9 Feb 2013

EGISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 11/08/2012 FROM, 27 DITCHFIELD ROAD, HODDESDON, HERTFORDSHIRE, EN11 9HU
Changed 11 Aug 2012


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.0hcfep.co.uk
www.07457512howardclarkfamilyestatesportfolio.co.uk
www.07457512howardclarkfamilyestatesportfolio.com
www.0hcfep.com
www.07457512howardclarkfamilyestatesportfolio.org
www.0hcfep.org
www.0hcfep.org.uk

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Dec 2011 9 Nov 2012 11
31 Dec 2011 31 Dec 2011 0

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 11

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
68 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 14 times in the last few years