0800 SOLD OUT LIMITED

Address

0800 SOLD OUT LIMITED
ALEXANDER HOUSE
21 STATION APPROACH
VIRGINIA WATER
SURREY
GU25 4DW
(146 companies also use this postcode)

Classification:

Dormant Company

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
02774274
Incorporation Date:
16 Dec 1992 (24 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Dec
Capital:
£100.00 on 19 Dec 2016
For period ending:
31 Dec 2016
Filed on:
12 Sep 2017
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
16 Dec 2015
Filed on:
18 Jan 2016
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 61 available


Directors and Secretaries

Carol Shell
16 Dec 1992 ⇒ Present ( 24 Years ) Company Secretary
Raymond Sullivan
16 Dec 1992 ⇒ Present ( 24 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

BLACK MARKET TICKETS LIMITED
Changed 19 Mar 1998

Previous Addresses

THE GROUND FLOOR SUITE G1
BUCKINGHAM COURT
78 BUCKINGHAM GATE
LONDON
SW1E 6PE
Changed 17 Sep 2014

ROOMS 405/410 RADNOR HOUSE
93/97 REGENT STREET
LONDON
W1B 4ES
Changed 28 Jul 2004

SUITE 320 WALMAR HOUSE
296 REGENT STREET
LONDON
W1R 5HB
Changed 21 Jul 1997

ACI HOUSE
TORRINGTON PARK
NORTH FINCHLEY
LONDON N12 9SZ
Changed 12 Jan 1993


Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
30 Sep 2018
Given past performance
we expect these to be submitted around:
31 Aug 2018

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Dec 2016 12 Sep 2017 9
31 Dec 2015 1 Sep 2016 9
31 Dec 2014 9 Sep 2015 9
31 Dec 2013 17 Sep 2014 9
31 Dec 2012 11 Sep 2013 9

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 16

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
61 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Public Sector Suppliers With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 3 times in the last few years