08200522 LIMITED

Active - Proposal to Strike off (when checked on 1 Feb 2016)

Address

08200522 LIMITED
CROWN HOUSE BUSINESS CENTRE
PARK ROYAL
LONDON
NW10 7PN
(1,026 companies also use this postcode, this might be a mail forwarding service address)

Classification:

Other service activities not elsewhere classified

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
08200522
Incorporation Date:
4 Sep 2012
Financial Year End:
30 Sep
Capital:
£1.00 on 26 Nov 2013
For period ending:
30 Sep 2013
Filed on:
8 May 2014
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
4 Sep 2013
Filed on:
26 Nov 2013
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 13 available


Directors and Secretaries

David Pugh
17 Jul 2013 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

ARROW GLOBAL GUERNSEY LIMITED
Changed 19 Jul 2013

Previous Addresses

PO BOX 67 CANADA STREET
MANCHESTER
LANCS
M40 4BF
Changed 17 Dec 2013

CROWN HOUSE BUSINESS CENTRE PARK ROYAL
LONDON
NW10 7PN
Changed 23 Oct 2013

FLAT 5 241 DICKENSON ROAD
MANCHESTER
M13 0YW
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 23 Jul 2013

FLAT 5 241 DIDSBURY ROAD
MANCHESTER
M13 4YW
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 6 Sep 2012

46 MARY ROAD
HANDSWORTH
BIRMINGHAM
B21 0RH
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 6 Sep 2012


Domain Names

The following domain names are available.

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
30 Sep 2013 8 May 2014 8

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 30 Sep 13

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
13 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 6 times in the last few years