08868871 LIMITED



Last updated 1 February 2016
Legal registered address
143 SHAFTESBURY CRESCENT STAINES-UPON-THAMES MIDDLESEX TW18 1QN

Latest financial results as at 2 February 2015
Cash in bank
£4.57k
Current assets
£4.57k
Current creditors
£0
Shareholders funds
£4.57k
View full financial accounts

Company number
08868871
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Incorporated on
30 January 2014
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 2 February 2015

Next annual accounts are due by 31 October 2016

Company financial year end is on 31 January 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement due by 13 February 2017



Nature of business (SIC)

78200 - Temporary employment agency activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
ELITE RESOURCE SOLUTIONS LIMITED14 February 2019

Latest company documents
DateDescription
02/02/152 February 2015Annual accounts for year ending 2 Feb 2015

View Accounts

31/01/1531 January 2015Annual return made up to 30 January 2015 with full list of shareholders

View Document

30/01/1430 January 2014CERTIFICATE OF INCORPORATION
GENERAL COMPANY DETAILS & STATEMENTS OF;
OFFICERS, CAPITAL & SHAREHOLDINGS, GUARANTEE, COMPLIANCE
MEMORANDUM OF ASSOCIATION

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company