1-2-1 ASSOCIATES LTD

Address

1-2-1 ASSOCIATES LTD
182A HIGH STREET
BECKENHAM
KENT
BR3 1EW
(284 companies also use this postcode)

Classification:

Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
06018984
Incorporation Date:
5 Dec 2006 (10 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Oct
Capital:
£1.00 on 9 Dec 2016
For period ending:
31 Oct 2016
Filed on:
7 Jun 2017
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
5 Dec 2015
Filed on:
18 Dec 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 35 available


Directors and Secretaries

Tracey Davey
8 Aug 2007 ⇒ Present ( 9 Years ) Company Secretary
Richard Davey
8 Aug 2007 ⇒ Present ( 9 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

AR BARDEN LIMITED
Changed 15 Aug 2007

Previous Addresses

86 EDGEHILL ROAD
CHISLEHURST
KENT
BR7 6LB
Changed 30 Sep 2014

57 HIGH STREET
SOUTH NORWOOD
LONDON
SE25 6EF
Changed 25 Jul 2007

86 EDGEHILL ROAD
CHISLEHURST
KENT
BR7 6LB
Changed 31 Mar 2007


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.121associates.co.uk
www.onetwooneassociates.co.uk
www.onetwooneassociates.com
www.121associat.es
www.onetwooneassociates.services
www.onetwooneassociat.es
www.121associates.net

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
31 Jul 2018
Given past performance
we expect these to be submitted around:
25 Feb 2018

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Oct 2016 7 Jun 2017 8
31 Oct 2015 9 Dec 2015 2
31 Oct 2014 5 Mar 2015 5
31 Oct 2013 29 Jan 2014 3
31 Oct 2012 27 Nov 2012 1

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Oct 16

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
35 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Public Sector Suppliers With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years