1 EASYCALL (UK) LTD

Address

1 EASYCALL (UK) LTD
DEVINE HOUSE
1299-1301 LONDON ROAD
LEIGH-ON-SEA
ESSEX
ENGLAND
SS9 2AD
(354 companies also use this postcode)

Classification:

Dormant Company

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
06961311
Incorporation Date:
14 Jul 2009 (7 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Jul
Capital:
£1,000.00 on 2 Sep 2015
For period ending:
31 Jul 2015
Filed on:
3 Apr 2016
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
14 Jul 2015
Filed on:
2 Sep 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99

Information correct as of: 1 Nov 2016 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 21 available


Directors and Secretaries

John Dodding
14 Jul 2009 ⇒ Present ( 7 Years ) Director
Cheryl Watson
23 Nov 2012 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

GREEN FRAG LIMITED
Changed 7 Jun 2012

Previous Addresses

249 CRANBROOK ROAD
ILFORD
ESSEX
IG1 4TG
Changed 10 Sep 2015

UNIT 21 IP CITY CENTRE
1 BATH STREET
IPSWICH
SUFFOLK
IP2 8SD
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 15 Oct 2012

UNIT 19 IP CITY
1 BATH STREET
IPSWICH
SUFFLOK
IP2 8SD
ENGLAND
Changed 16 Nov 2011

UNIT 19 IP CITY
1 BATH STREET
IPSWICH
SUFFOLK
IP28SD
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 22 Oct 2010


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.oneeasycall.co.uk
www.oneeasycall.com
www.1easycall.company
www.1easycall.active
www.oneeasycall.company
www.oneeasycall.org
www.oneeasycall.net

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
30 Apr 2017
Given past performance
we expect these to be submitted around:
23 Mar 2017

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Jul 2015 3 Apr 2016 9
31 Jul 2014 16 Apr 2015 9
31 Jul 2013 29 Apr 2014 9
31 Jul 2012 8 May 2013 10
31 Jul 2011 19 Sep 2011 2

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Jul 15

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
21 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 91 times in the last few years