1 HARDMAN STREET DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED



Legal registered address
C/O ALLIED LONDON NO. 1 SPINNINGFIELDS LEVEL 12 1 HARDMAN SQUARE MANCHESTER UNITED KINGDOM M3 3EB

Company number
08038718
Company status
Dissolved
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
MICRO
Incorporated on
20 April 2012
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 28 February 2018

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 20 April 2018



Nature of business (SIC)

41201 - Construction of commercial buildings

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
CAPITAL PROPERTIES (UK) NO 2 LIMITED21 March 2013

Latest company documents
DateDescription
07/08/187 August 2018 FINAL GAZETTE: DISSOLVED VIA VOLUNTARY STRIKE-OFF

View Document

06/07/186 July 2018 REGISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 06/07/2018 FROM
ALLIED LONDON NO. 1 SPINNINGFIELDS
LEVEL 12
1 HARDMAN SQUARE
SPINNINGFIELDS, MANCHESTER
M3 3EB
ENGLAND

View Document

04/07/184 July 2018 REGISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 04/07/2018 FROM
ALLIED LONDON NO. 1 SPINNINGFIELDS
1 HARDMAN SQUARE
SPINNINGFIELDS
MANCHESTER
M3 3EB
ENGLAND

View Document

04/07/184 July 2018 REGISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 04/07/2018 FROM
C/O C/O ALLIED LONDON PROPERTIES
2ND FLOOR HQ BUILDING
2 ATHERTON STREET
MANCHESTER
M3 3GS

View Document

22/05/1822 May 2018 FIRST GAZETTE NOTICE FOR VOLUNTARY STRIKE-OFF

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company