10 ONGAR ROAD PROPERTY SERVICES LIMITED

Address

10 ONGAR ROAD PROPERTY SERVICES LIMITED
10 ONGAR ROAD
FULHAM
LONDON
SW6 1RJ
Classification:

Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
03207527
Incorporation Date:
4 Jun 1996 (20 Years old)
Financial Year End:
30 Jun
Capital:
£4.00 on 2 Jul 2015
For period ending:
30 Jun 2015
Filed on:
29 Mar 2016
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
4 Jun 2015
Filed on:
2 Jul 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 79 available


Directors and Secretaries

Alice Fortescue
14 Aug 2001 ⇒ Present ( 15 Years ) Director
Christopher Walker
27 Jul 2009 ⇒ Present ( 7 Years ) Company Secretary
12 Jul 1996 ⇒ Present ( 20 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

MINMAR (337) LIMITED
Changed 22 Jul 1996

Previous Addresses

10 ONGAR ROAD
LONDON
SW6 1RJ
Changed 4 Jul 1997


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.onezeroongarroadpropertyservices.co.uk
www.1orps.co.uk
www.tenongarroadpropertyservices.co.uk
www.10ongarroadpropertyservices.co.uk
www.10ongarroadpropertyservices.com
www.1orps.com
www.tenongarroadpropertyservices.com

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
31 Mar 2017

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
30 Jun 2015 29 Mar 2016 9
30 Jun 2014 17 Mar 2015 9
30 Jun 2013 28 Mar 2014 9
30 Jun 2013 30 Jun 2013 0
30 Jun 2012 23 May 2013 11

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 30 Jun 15

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
79 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 2 times in the last few years