100% WASTE RECYCLING LIMITED

Active - Proposal to Strike off (when checked on 1 Jul 2014)

Address

100% WASTE RECYCLING LIMITED
COMMON FARM
HIGHWORTH
SWINDON
WILTSHIRE
SN6 7PP
Classification:

Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified

Legal Information

Accounts Overdue (checked on 1 Jul 2014)
Annual Return Overdue (checked on 1 Jul 2014)
Company Registration No.:
06172491
Incorporation Date:
20 Mar 2007
Financial Year End:
30 Jun
Capital:
£2.00 on 3 May 2012
For period ending:
30 Jun 2011
Filed on:
9 Oct 2012
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
20 Mar 2012
Filed on:
3 May 2012
Purchase latest return for £4.99

Information correct as of: 1 Jul 2014 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 16 available


Directors and Secretaries

Andrew Binks
20 Mar 2007 ⇒ Present ( 10 Years ) Director
Lee Paul
20 Mar 2007 ⇒ Present ( 10 Years ) Company Secretary

Previous Company Names

A D B ESTATES DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED
Changed 15 May 2008

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
30 Jun 2011 9 Oct 2012 16
30 Jun 2010 31 Mar 2011 9
30 Jun 2009 1 Apr 2010 10
30 Jun 2008 14 Nov 2008 5

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 30 Jun 11

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
16 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Public Sector Suppliers With Similar Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 3 times in the last few years