101 CAD LTD

Address

101 CAD LTD
92A STATION ROAD
LEIGH-ON-SEA
ESSEX
SS9 1SU
Classification:

Other information technology service activities

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
06147945
Incorporation Date:
9 Mar 2007 (9 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Mar
Capital:
£1.00 on 22 Mar 2015
For period ending:
31 Mar 2015
Filed on:
30 Jan 2016
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
6 Mar 2015
Filed on:
22 Mar 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Financial Summary

31 Mar 2015 31 Mar 2014
Creditors due within one year:
Total Assets less Current Liabilities:
Creditors due after one year / Non Current Liabilities:
Total Assets less Liabilities: £1 £1
Shareholders Funds / Net Worth: £1 £1
Full details in: 2015 Accounts 2015 Accounts

Recently Filed Documents - 31 available


Directors and Secretaries

Linda Russell
6 Mar 2008 ⇒ Present ( 8 Years ) Company Secretary
Jacob Russell
20 Mar 2007 ⇒ Present ( 9 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

NISQUILL PROJECTS LIMITED
Changed 29 May 2009

Previous Addresses

1ST CONTACT CASTLEWOOD HOUSE
77-91 NEW OXFORD STREET
LONDON
WC1A 1DG

C/O JACOB RUSSELL
105 BRACKENDALE AVENUE
PITSEA
BASILDON
ESSEX
SS13 3JX
Changed 22 Mar 2015

C/O COHEN DAVIDSON LIMITED
7 MARLBOROUGH PLACE
BRIGHTON
EAST SUSSEX
BN1 1UB
Changed 12 Jun 2012

68 TRAFALGAR STREET
BRIGHTON
EAST SUSSEX
BN1 4EB
UK
Changed 13 Sep 2011

1ST FLOOR, CASTLEWOOD HOUSE
77/91 NEW OXFORD STREET
LONDON
WC1A 1DG
Changed 16 Apr 2007


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.onezeroonecad.co.uk
www.ten1cad.co.uk
www.101cad.co.uk
www.onezeroonecad.com
www.ten1cad.com
www.101cad.com
www.101cad.org.uk

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
31 Dec 2016

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Mar 2015 30 Jan 2016 10
31 Mar 2014 23 Dec 2014 9
31 Mar 2013 18 Dec 2013 9
31 Mar 2012 28 Dec 2012 9
31 Mar 2011 5 Sep 2011 6

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Mar 15

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
31 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Public Sector Suppliers With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 3 times in the last few years