102 BELGRAVE ROAD LIMITED

Address

102 BELGRAVE ROAD LIMITED
MARLBOROUGH HOUSE 298
REGENTS PARK ROAD
LONDON
N3 2UU
(294 companies also use this postcode)

Classification:

Residents property management

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
04868991
Incorporation Date:
18 Aug 2003 (14 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Mar
Capital:
£6.00 on 22 Aug 2016
For period ending:
31 Mar 2017
Filed on:
20 Sep 2017
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
18 Aug 2015
Filed on:
2 Sep 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Financial Summary

31 Mar 2013 31 Mar 2012
Cash at bank: £31,823 £24,921
Debtors: £5,273 £12,063
Creditors due within one year: £31,601 £6,841
Total Assets less Current Liabilities: £5,495 £30,143
Creditors due after one year / Non Current Liabilities: £40,327 £40,327
Total Assets less Liabilities: £3,663 £28,311
Shareholders Funds / Net Worth: £3,663 £28,311
Full details in: 2013 Accounts 2013 Accounts

Recently Filed Documents - 63 available


Directors and Secretaries

Michela Bertolini
24 Jul 2017 ⇒ Present ( 2 Months ) Director
Crabtree Pm Limited
4 Sep 2013 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Company Secretary
Cordelia Shackleton
11 Feb 2014 ⇒ Present ( 3 Years ) Director
Robert Tomlinson
24 Jul 2017 ⇒ Present ( 2 Months ) Director

Previous Company Names

SPRINGPERCH PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LIMITED
Changed 2 Oct 2003

Previous Addresses

C/O FLAT 4 102 BELGRAVE ROAD
LONDON
SW1V 2BJ

SAUNDERS WOOD & CO
THE WHITE HOUSE 140A TACHBROOK STREET
LONDON
SW1V 2NE
Changed 14 Oct 2013

1 MITCHELL LANE
BRISTOL
BS1 6BU
Changed 15 Oct 2003


Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
31 Dec 2018
Given past performance
we expect these to be submitted around:
18 Nov 2018

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Mar 2017 20 Sep 2017 6
31 Mar 2016 13 Dec 2016 9
31 Mar 2015 19 Nov 2015 8
31 Mar 2014 17 Dec 2014 9
31 Mar 2013 29 Aug 2013 5

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Mar 17

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
63 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Public Sector Suppliers With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 2 times in the last few years