107 DESIGN LIMITED

Active - Proposal to Strike off (when checked on 1 Jun 2014)

Address

107 DESIGN LIMITED
51 HOXTON SQUARE
LONDON
N1 6NU
Classification:

Manufacture of jewellery & related

Legal Information

Accounts Overdue (checked on 1 Jun 2014)
Annual Return Overdue (checked on 1 Jun 2014)
Company Registration No.:
05365727
Incorporation Date:
15 Feb 2005
Financial Year End:
31 Dec
For period ending:
31 Dec 2008
Filed on:
8 Apr 2010
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
15 Feb 2009
Filed on:
30 Jun 2009
Purchase latest return for £4.99

Information correct as of: 1 Jun 2014 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 27 available


Directors and Secretaries

Lara Bohinc
16 Mar 2005 ⇒ Present ( 10 Years ) Director
Ernst Malmsten
22 Nov 2005 ⇒ Present ( 9 Years ) Director
13 Dec 2005 ⇒ Present ( 9 Years ) Company Secretary

Charges / mortgages against this Company

R LEE LIMITED
RENT DEPOSIT DEED - OUTSTANDING on 2 Nov 2006
NATIONAL WESTMINSTER BANK PLC
DEBENTURE - OUTSTANDING on 7 Jul 2005

Previous Company Names

CILACREST LIMITED
Changed 1 Apr 2005

Previous Addresses

5 SOUTHAMPTON PLACE
LONDON
WC1A 2DA
Changed 5 Dec 2005

8/10 STAMFORD HILL
LONDON
N16 6XZ
Changed 13 Apr 2005


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.onezerosevendesign.co.uk
www.ten7design.co.uk
www.107design.co.uk
www.onezerosevendesign.com
www.ten7design.com
www.ten7design.org
www.ten7design.org.uk

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Dec 2008 8 Apr 2010 16
31 Dec 2007 16 Jun 2009 18
31 Dec 2006 16 Jun 2009 30
31 Dec 2005 22 Dec 2007 24

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 08

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
27 official company documents available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Public Sector Suppliers With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code