107 LILLIPUT ROAD LTD

Live but Receiver Manager on at least one charge (when checked on 1 Nov 2016)

Address

107 LILLIPUT ROAD LTD
11 RAVINE ROAD
CANFORD CLIFFS
POOLE
DORSET
BH13 7HS
Classification:

Other building completion

Legal Information

Accounts Overdue (checked on 1 Nov 2016)
Annual Return Overdue (checked on 1 Nov 2016)
Company Registration No.:
06018642
Incorporation Date:
5 Dec 2006
Financial Year End:
31 Mar

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
5 Dec 2007
Filed on:
28 Feb 2008
Purchase latest return for £4.99

Information correct as of: 1 Nov 2016 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 12 available


Directors and Secretaries

Ravine Lifestyle Ltd
5 Dec 2006 ⇒ Present ( 10 Years ) Director

Charges / mortgages against this Company

UNITED TRUST BANK LIMITED
DEBENTURE - OUTSTANDING on 3 Mar 2007
UNITED TRUST BANK LIMITED
LEGAL MORTGAGE - OUTSTANDING on 3 Mar 2007

Previous Company Names

PROJECT 1013 LTD
Changed 12 Feb 2007

Previous Addresses

133 BARRACK ROAD
CHRISTCHURCH
DORSET BH23 2AW
Changed 16 Aug 2007


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.onezerosevenlilliputroad.co.uk
www.ten7lilliputroad.co.uk
www.107lilliputroad.co.uk
www.onezerosevenlilliputroad.com
www.107lilliputroad.com
www.ten7lilliputroad.com
www.onezerosevenlilliputroad.build

Company Annual Accounts


Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years