107 MEDIA HOLDINGS LIMITED



Last updated 13 July 2020
Legal registered address
53 DAVIES STREET MAYFAIR LONDON UNITED KINGDOM W1K 5JH

Company number
12706775
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
NO ACCOUNTS FILED
Incorporated on
30 June 2020
Accounts

Next annual accounts are due by 31 March 2022

Company financial year end is on 30 June 2021

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 2 July 2020

Next statement due by 16 July 2021



Nature of business (SIC)

70210 - Public relations and communications activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
107 SOCIAL LIMITED2 July 2020

Latest company documents
DateDescription
07/07/207 July 2020REGISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 07/07/2020 FROM 53 DAVIES STREET MAYFAIR LONDON W1K 5JH UNITED KINGDOM

View Document

07/07/207 July 2020REGISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 07/07/2020 FROM 16 CHURCHILL WAY CARDIFF CF10 2DX UNITED KINGDOM

View Document

03/07/203 July 2020DIRECTOR APPOINTED MR JONATHAN ROBERT STOPP

View Document

03/07/203 July 2020CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 02/07/20, WITH UPDATES

View Document

03/07/203 July 2020NOTIFICATION OF A PERSON WITH SIGNIFICANT CONTROL JONATHAN ROBERT STOPP

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company