11 RUTLAND GATE LIMITED

Address

11 RUTLAND GATE LIMITED
THE STUDIO 16 CAVAYE PLACE
LONDON
SW10 9PT
(152 companies also use this postcode)

Classification:

Residents property management

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
03246900
Incorporation Date:
6 Sep 1996 (21 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Dec
Capital:
£6.00 on 22 Sep 2014
For period ending:
31 Dec 2013
Filed on:
1 Oct 2014
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
6 Sep 2014
Filed on:
22 Sep 2014
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 48 available


Directors and Secretaries

Richard Robinson
30 Sep 1996 ⇒ Present ( 21 Years ) Director
Anne Summers
30 Sep 1996 ⇒ Present ( 21 Years ) Company Secretary

Previous Company Names

MAREE SERVICES LIMITED
Changed 30 Sep 1996

Previous Addresses

304A FULHAM ROAD
LONDON
SW10 9ER
Changed 6 Oct 2004

152 FULHAM ROAD
LONDON
SW10 9PR
Changed 1 Jun 2001

7 DOLLAR STREET
CIRENCESTER
GLOUCESTERSHIRE GL7 2AS
Changed 25 Jun 1998

MORRELL BUSINESS CENTRE
98 CURTAIN ROAD
LONDON
EC2A 3AA
Changed 7 Oct 1996


Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Dec 2013 1 Oct 2014 10
31 Dec 2012 11 Jun 2013 6
31 Dec 2011 9 May 2012 5
31 Dec 2010 15 Jul 2011 7
31 Dec 2009 22 Jul 2010 7

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 13

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
48 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years