110 HIGH STREET MANAGEMENT CO. LTD.

Address

110 HIGH STREET MANAGEMENT CO. LTD.
RAYNERS ESTATE OFFICES
THE OLD PARISH HALL
HIGH STREET
GODSTONE
SURREY
RH9 8DR
Classification:

Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
04637031
Incorporation Date:
14 Jan 2003 (14 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Jan
For period ending:
31 Jan 2016
Filed on:
24 Oct 2016
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
14 Jan 2016
Filed on:
21 Jan 2016
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 63 available


Directors and Secretaries

Mark Lockyer
16 Apr 2014 ⇒ Present ( 3 Years ) Director
David Place
28 Jul 2016 ⇒ Present ( 10 Months ) Director

Previous Company Names

ASPREY COURT MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED
Changed 27 Feb 2003

Previous Addresses

APARTMENT 1
110 HIGH STREET
ESHER
SURREY
KT10 9QL
Changed 3 Feb 2012

MEGA HOUSE
CREST VIEW DRIVE
PETTS WOOD
KENT
Changed 2 Dec 2007

TRICON HOUSE,
OLD COFFEE HOUSE YARD
LONDON ROAD SEVENOAKS
KENT TN13 1AH
Changed 30 Sep 2005


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.1hsmc.co.uk
www.oneonezerohighstreetmanagementco.co.uk
www.110highstreetmanagementco.co.uk
www.1tenhighstreetmanagementco.co.uk
www.oneonezerohighstreetmanagementco.com
www.1tenhighstreetmanagementco.com
www.110highstreetmanagementco.com

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
31 Oct 2017
Given past performance
we expect these to be submitted around:
25 Oct 2017

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Jan 2016 24 Oct 2016 9
31 Jan 2015 17 Nov 2015 10
31 Jan 2014 16 Oct 2014 9
31 Jan 2013 16 Oct 2013 9
31 Jan 2012 19 Oct 2012 9

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Jan 16

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
63 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years