111 FLOOD STREET LIMITED

Address

111 FLOOD STREET LIMITED
111 FLOOD STREET
LONDON
SW3 5TD
Classification:

Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
03109902
Incorporation Date:
4 Oct 1995 (22 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Dec
Capital:
£4.00 on 13 Oct 2016
For period ending:
31 Dec 2016
Filed on:
5 Jun 2017
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
4 Oct 2015
Filed on:
8 Oct 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Financial Summary

31 Dec 2016 31 Dec 2015 31 Dec 2014
Cash at bank: £4 £4 £4
Shareholders Funds / Net Worth: £4 £4 £4
Full details in: 2016 Accounts 2015 Accounts 2014 Accounts

Recently Filed Documents - 74 available


Directors and Secretaries

Nils Christiansen
13 Mar 2013 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Director
13 Mar 2013 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Company Secretary
William Oswald
24 Feb 2007 ⇒ Present ( 10 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

38 SLOANE COURT WEST LIMITED
Changed 27 Apr 1998

Previous Addresses

18 CADOGAN GARDENS
LONDON
SW3 2RP
Changed 4 Mar 2002

33 CRWYS ROAD
CARDIFF
CF2 4YF
Changed 23 Oct 1995


Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
30 Sep 2018

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Dec 2016 5 Jun 2017 6
31 Dec 2015 5 May 2016 5
31 Dec 2014 6 Jul 2015 7
31 Dec 2013 5 Aug 2014 8
31 Dec 2012 7 Aug 2013 8

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 16

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
74 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Public Sector Suppliers With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years