122 LEADENHALL STREET LIMITED

Address

122 LEADENHALL STREET LIMITED
YORK HOUSE
45 SEYMOUR STREET
LONDON
W1H 7LX
(579 companies also use this postcode, this might be a mail forwarding service address)

Classification:

Development of building projects

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
04557609
Incorporation Date:
9 Oct 2002 (14 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Mar
Capital:
£100.00 on 30 Oct 2016
For period ending:
31 Mar 2016
Filed on:
20 Dec 2016
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
9 Oct 2015
Filed on:
19 Oct 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 108 available


Directors and Secretaries

Sarah Barzycki
14 Jul 2006 ⇒ Present ( 10 Years ) Director
British Land Company Secretarial Limited
30 Apr 2015 ⇒ Present ( 2 Years ) Company Secretary
Timothy Roberts
21 Jan 2011 ⇒ Present ( 6 Years ) Director
Nigel Webb
21 Jan 2011 ⇒ Present ( 6 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

FROMBA LIMITED
Changed 19 Jan 2007

Previous Addresses

10 CORNWALL TERRACE
REGENTS PARK
LONDON
NW1 4QP
Changed 2 Mar 2007

CRWYS HOUSE
33 CRWYS ROAD
CARDIFF
SOUTH GLAMORGAN CF24 4YF
Changed 8 Apr 2003


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.onetwotwoleadenhallstreet.co.uk
www.onetwotwoleadenhallstreet.com
www.onetwotwoleadenhallstreet.construction
www.122leadenhallstreet.org
www.onetwotwoleadenhallstreet.build
www.122leadenhallstreet.construction
www.122leadenhallstreet.build

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
31 Dec 2017

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Mar 2016 20 Dec 2016 9
31 Mar 2015 23 Dec 2015 9
31 Mar 2014 28 Dec 2014 9
31 Mar 2013 24 Dec 2013 9
31 Mar 2012 19 Jul 2012 4

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Mar 16

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
108 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years