123-REG LIMITED

Company number 05306504



Last updated 1 October 2018
Registered office address
5TH FLOOR, THE SHIPPING BUILDING OLD VINYL FACTORY 252 - 254 BLYTH ROAD HAYES MIDDLESEX UB3 1HA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
7 December 2004
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2017

Annual accounts are overdue
The next annual accounts were due by 30 September 2019

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 7 December 2018

Next statement due by 21 December 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

63110 - Data processing, hosting and related activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
PIPEX HOLDINGS ONE LIMITED1 February 2005
PIPEX COMMUNICATIONS UK LIMITED4 March 2008
GX NETWORKS LIMITED13 October 2009
WEBFUSION LIMITED23 February 2015

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
16/02/1816 February 2018DIRECTOR'S CHANGE OF PARTICULARS / MR SIMON MARTIN CONYERS / 05/02/2018View PDF
12/12/1712 December 2017CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 07/12/17, NO UPDATESView PDF
11/12/1711 December 2017DIRECTOR APPOINTED MR SIMON MARTIN CONYERSView PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company