123-SETTLED.COM LTD



Legal registered address
UNIT 2 AND 3 HOLME GRANGE BUS PARK HEATHLANDS UNIT 2 AND 3 HOLME GRANGE BUSINESS PARK HEATHLANDS ROAD WOKINGHAM RG40 3AW

Company number
04465300
Company status
Active - Proposal to Strike off
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
Incorporated on
20 June 2002
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 June 2013

Annual accounts are overdue
The next annual accounts were due by 31 March 2015

Company financial year end is on 30 June 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement due by 4 July 2017



Nature of business (SIC)

41201 - Construction of commercial buildings

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
GB WEST LIMITED17 April 2012

Latest company documents
DateDescription
24/11/1424 November 2014 Annual return made up to 20 June 2014 with full list of shareholders

View Document

02/08/142 August 2014 DISS40 (DISS40(SOAD))

View Document

01/07/141 July 2014 FIRST GAZETTE

View Document

26/11/1326 November 2013 Annual return made up to 20 June 2013 with full list of shareholders

View Document

04/11/134 November 2013 TERMINATE DIR APPOINTMENT

View Document

View all company documents

Advertise here

Is this your company? Is this your competitor's company?

  • Place your adverts on this page from £25 per month
  • Control what company information is displayed. Suppress information that might negatively impact your business
  • Discover who is following 123-SETTLED.COM LTD
  • Discover who viewing this company and directors
  • No contracts, instant setup, pay monthly
  • Remove competitor advertising from this page

Full details on how to advertise here


More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company