123KYC LIMITED



Legal registered address
1a The Quadrant Courtyard Quadrant Way Weybridge England KT13 8DR

Latest financial results as at 30 June 2019
Cash in bank
£217.83k
Current assets
£1.38m
Fixed assets
£64.19k
Current creditors
£289.50k
Shareholders funds
£6.01m
View full financial accounts

Company number
05906850
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
Unaudited Abridged
Incorporated on
15 August 2006
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 June 2019

Next annual accounts are due by 30 June 2021

Company financial year end is on 30 June 2022

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 23 October 2021

Next statement due by 6 November 2022

View original and historic source data


Nature of business (SIC)

63120 - Web portals

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
RACINGWORLD TECHNOLOGY LIMITED23 June 2010
123GAMING LIMITED18 October 2021

Latest company documents
DateDescription
25/10/2125 October 2021 NewConfirmation statement made on 2021-10-23 with updates

View Document

18/10/2118 October 2021 NewCertificate of change of name

View Document

13/07/2113 July 2021 Confirmation statement made on 2021-06-30 with no updates

View Document

14/07/2014 July 2020 CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 30/06/20, NO UPDATES

View Document

01/07/191 July 2019 DIRECTOR APPOINTED MR JEREMY PAUL CADILLAC

View Document

View all company documents

Advertise here

Is this your company? Is this your competitor's company?

  • Place your adverts on this page from £25 per month
  • Control what company information is displayed. Suppress information that might negatively impact your business
  • Discover who is following 123KYC LIMITED
  • Discover who viewing this company and directors
  • No contracts, instant setup, pay monthly
  • Remove competitor advertising from this page

Full details on how to advertise here


More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company