13 LUBBOCK ROAD MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Address

13 LUBBOCK ROAD MANAGEMENT LIMITED
FLAT D
13 LUBBOCK ROAD
CHISLEHURST
KENT
BR7 5JG
Classification:

Combined facilities support activities

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
04391824
Incorporation Date:
11 Mar 2002 (15 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Mar
Capital:
£4.00 on 26 Dec 2016
For period ending:
31 Mar 2016
Filed on:
26 Dec 2016
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
11 Mar 2016
Filed on:
30 Mar 2016
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Financial Summary

31 Mar 2015 31 Mar 2014 31 Mar 2013
Cash at bank: £328 £4,195 £640
Creditors due within one year: £1,873
Total Assets less Current Liabilities: £328 £4,195 £640
Shareholders Funds / Net Worth: £332 £4,199 £643
Full details in: 2015 Accounts 2014 Accounts 2014 Accounts

Recently Filed Documents - 62 available


Directors and Secretaries

Noel Ashley
31 Jul 2005 ⇒ Present ( 12 Years ) Director
David Coster
30 Mar 2016 ⇒ Present ( 1 Year ) Director
Caroline Plassard
9 Apr 2016 ⇒ Present ( 1 Year ) Director

Previous Company Names

ASHLEY 043 LIMITED
Changed 3 Apr 2002

Previous Addresses

4 ROSEDALE CORNER
LOWER CAMDEN
CHISLEHURST
KENT
BR7 5HZ
Changed 18 Mar 2013

52 NEW TOWN
UCKFIELD
EAST SUSSEX TN22 5DE
Changed 5 Apr 2002


Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
31 Dec 2017

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Mar 2016 26 Dec 2016 9
31 Mar 2015 30 Dec 2015 9
31 Mar 2014 28 Dec 2014 9
31 Mar 2013 12 Dec 2013 9
31 Mar 2013 31 Mar 2013 0

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Mar 16

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
62 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years