1325 (THIRTEEN TWENTY FIVE) LIMITED

Address

1325 (THIRTEEN TWENTY FIVE) LIMITED
BROOK HOUSE
18A BROOK STREET
NESTON
CHESHIRE
CH64 9XL
Classification:

Dormant Company

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
03798622
Incorporation Date:
30 Jun 1999 (18 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Mar
Capital:
£2.00 on 1 Jul 2016
For period ending:
31 Mar 2016
Filed on:
28 Dec 2016
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
30 Jun 2015
Filed on:
3 Jul 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Financial Summary

31 Mar 2016 31 Mar 2015 31 Mar 2014
Cash at bank: £2 £2 £2
Shareholders Funds / Net Worth: £2 £2 £2
Full details in: 2016 Accounts 2015 Accounts 2014 Accounts

Recently Filed Documents - 51 available


Directors and Secretaries

Benjamin Morris & Co
1 Aug 1999 ⇒ Present ( 18 Years ) Company Secretary
Ronald Riley
1 Aug 1999 ⇒ Present ( 18 Years ) Director
Hossein Tehrani
1 Aug 1999 ⇒ Present ( 18 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

WILLOUGHBY (232) LIMITED
Changed 16 Dec 1999

Previous Addresses

EXPRESS BUILDINGS 29 UPPER
PARLIAMENT STREET, NOTTINGHAM
NOTTINGHAMSHIRE NG1 2AQ
Changed 8 Aug 2000


Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
31 Dec 2017

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Mar 2016 28 Dec 2016 9
31 Mar 2015 8 Dec 2015 9
31 Mar 2014 24 Dec 2014 9
31 Mar 2013 13 Dec 2013 9
31 Mar 2013 31 Mar 2013 0

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Mar 16

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
51 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years