136-139 WOKING ROAD LIMITED

Address

136-139 WOKING ROAD LIMITED
1 GREEN LANE
GUILDFORD
SURREY
GU1 2LZ
Classification:

Non-trading company

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
05263999
Incorporation Date:
19 Oct 2004 (13 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Oct
Capital:
£1.00 on 13 Nov 2015
For period ending:
31 Oct 2015
Filed on:
4 Mar 2016
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
19 Oct 2015
Filed on:
13 Nov 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 33 available


Directors and Secretaries

David Kitching
22 Aug 2012 ⇒ Present ( 5 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

DOVER STREET INCORPORATIONS ELEVEN LIMITED
Changed 7 Feb 2005

Previous Addresses

3RD FLOOR NORTH SIDE DUKES COUR
32 DUKE STREET ST. JAMES'S,
LONDON
SW1Y 6DF
Changed 14 Jul 2012

10 DOVER STREET
LONDON
W1S 4LQ
Changed 2 Dec 2009


Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Oct 2015 4 Mar 2016 5
31 Oct 2014 17 Jul 2015 9
31 Oct 2013 4 Jul 2014 9
31 Oct 2012 18 Sep 2013 11
31 Oct 2012 31 Oct 2012 0

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Oct 15

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
33 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Public Sector Suppliers With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years