13B WORCESTER ROAD MALVERN LIMITED

Address

13B WORCESTER ROAD MALVERN LIMITED
NIC RAWLINGS LIMITED
28A AVENUE ROAD
MALVERN
WORCESTERSHIRE
ENGLAND
WR14 3BG
Classification:

Residents property management

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
03575313
Incorporation Date:
4 Jun 1998 (20 Years old)
Financial Year End:
30 Jun
Capital:
£2.00 on 20 Jun 2016
For period ending:
30 Jun 2016
Filed on:
8 Aug 2016

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
4 Jun 2016
Filed on:
20 Jun 2016
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Financial Summary

30 Jun 2017 30 Jun 2016 30 Jun 2015
Cash at bank: £2 £2 £2
Shareholders Funds / Net Worth: £2 £2 £2
Full details in: 2017 Accounts 2016 Accounts 2015 Accounts

Recently Filed Documents - 67 available


Directors and Secretaries

Christopher Brown
1 Jan 2004 ⇒ Present ( 14 Years ) Company Secretary
Melinda Platt
20 Aug 2001 ⇒ Present ( 17 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

HERMSET PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LIMITED
Changed 10 Aug 1998

Previous Addresses

HASSEL HOUSE 6 LINK WAY
HOWSELL ROAD
MALVERN LINK
WORCESTERSHIRE
WR14 1TF

3 WORCESTER ROAD
GREAT MALVERN
WORCESTERSHIRE
WR14 4QY
Changed 10 Sep 2015

6 LINK WAY
MALVERN
WORCESTERSHIRE
WR14 1UQ
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 2 Nov 2010

FLAT 1
13B WORCESTER ROAD
MALVERN
WORCESTERSHIRE WR14 4QY
Changed 14 Mar 2001

13B WORCESTER ROAD
MALVERN
WORCESTER
Changed 3 Sep 1998

6-8 UNDERWOOD STREET
LONDON
N1 7JQ
Changed 27 Aug 1998


Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
30 Jun 2016 8 Aug 2016 2
30 Jun 2015 10 Sep 2015 3
30 Jun 2014 29 Aug 2014 2
30 Jun 2013 24 Jul 2013 1
30 Jun 2012 11 Jul 2012 1

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Accounts
Latest Annual Accounts for year ending 30 Jun 16

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Totally free
View Accounts
67 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Public Sector Suppliers With Similar Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 2 times in the last few years