14 FIELDGATE STREET LIMITED

Address

14 FIELDGATE STREET LIMITED
5 HANOVER SQUARE
LONDON
W1S 1HQ
(261 companies also use this postcode)

Classification:

Buying and selling of own real estate

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
06240914
Incorporation Date:
9 May 2007 (10 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Mar
Capital:
£1.00 on 6 Jul 2015
For period ending:
31 Mar 2014
Filed on:
2 Dec 2014
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
9 May 2015
Filed on:
6 Jul 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 48 available


Directors and Secretaries

Matthew Bonning-snook
8 May 2008 ⇒ Present ( 9 Years ) Director
Helical Registrars Limited
30 Apr 2015 ⇒ Present ( 2 Years ) Company Secretary
Gerald Kaye
18 Jul 2007 ⇒ Present ( 10 Years ) Director
Timothy Murphy
31 Aug 2012 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Director
Michael Slade
18 Jul 2007 ⇒ Present ( 10 Years ) Director
Duncan Walker
31 Jul 2009 ⇒ Present ( 7 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

SHELFCO (NO. 3419) LIMITED
Changed 17 Jul 2007

Previous Addresses

11-15 FARM STREET
LONDON
W1J 5RS
Changed 28 Aug 2014

5 HANOVER SQUARE
LONDON
W1S 1HQ
ENGLAND
Changed 28 Aug 2014

LACON HOUSE
THEOBALDS ROAD
LONDON WC1X 8RW
Changed 27 Sep 2007


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.onefourfieldgatestreet.co.uk
www.14fieldgatestreet.co.uk
www.onefourfieldgatestreet.com
www.14fieldgatestreet.com
www.14fieldgatestreet.org
www.14fieldgatestreet.net
www.onefourfieldgatestreet.org

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Mar 2014 2 Dec 2014 9
31 Mar 2013 5 Jan 2014 10
31 Mar 2012 14 Dec 2012 9
31 Mar 2011 15 Dec 2011 9
31 Mar 2010 13 Oct 2010 7

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Mar 14

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
48 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 2 times in the last few years