142 FELLOWS ROAD LIMITED

Address

142 FELLOWS ROAD LIMITED
142A FELLOWS ROAD
LONDON
NW3 3JH
Classification:

Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
05287668
Incorporation Date:
16 Nov 2004 (14 Years old)
Financial Year End:
30 Nov
Capital:
£4.00 on 1 Dec 2016
For period ending:
30 Nov 2016
Filed on:
1 Dec 2016

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
16 Nov 2015
Filed on:
12 Dec 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 68 available


Directors and Secretaries

Magalie D'heygere
1 Aug 2013 ⇒ Present ( 5 Years ) Director
Aurelie Simon
1 Oct 2013 ⇒ Present ( 5 Years ) Director
Michael Tytgadt
28 Aug 2013 ⇒ Present ( 5 Years ) Company Secretary
7 Jun 2013 ⇒ Present ( 5 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

CC33 MANAGEMENT COMPANY LTD
Changed 1 Jun 2006

Previous Addresses

33 THE CHASE
PINNER
MIDDLESEX
HA5 5QP

FLAT B
142 FELLOWS ROAD
LONDON
NW3 3JH

142A FELLOWS ROAD
LONDON
NW3 3JH
ENGLAND
Changed 13 Sep 2013

33 THE CHASE
PINNER
MIDDLESEX
HA5 5QP
Changed 13 Sep 2013

WELLS HOUSE
80 UPPER STREET
ISLINGTON
LONDON N1 0NU
Changed 8 Jun 2006


Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
30 Nov 2016 1 Dec 2016 1
30 Nov 2015 10 Aug 2016 9
30 Nov 2014 8 Dec 2014 1
30 Nov 2013 30 Nov 2013 0
30 Nov 2013 11 Jan 2014 2

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Accounts
Latest Annual Accounts for year ending 30 Nov 16

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Totally free
View Accounts
68 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Public Sector Suppliers With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 4 times in the last few years