15 MAGAZINE LIMITED

Active - Proposal to Strike off (when checked on 1 Nov 2014)

Address

15 MAGAZINE LIMITED
46 CANNON STREET
LONDON
EC4N 6JJ
Classification:

Dormant Company

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
08159800
Incorporation Date:
27 Jul 2012
Financial Year End:
31 Jul
Capital:
£100.00 on 19 Sep 2013

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
27 Jul 2013
Filed on:
19 Sep 2013
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 7 available


Directors and Secretaries

Giles Bartholomew-morgan
27 Jul 2012 ⇒ Present ( 5 Years ) Director
James Emmett
1 Jul 2013 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Director
Patrick Field
1 Jul 2013 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

WATCH CONTENT LTD
Changed 24 Dec 2012

Previous Addresses

2ND FLOOR AFON BUILDING
WORTHING RD
HORSHAM
WEST SUSSEX
RH12 1TL
Changed 31 Dec 2012


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.onefivemagazine.co.uk
www.15magazine.co.uk
www.onefivemagazine.com
www.15magazine.net
www.onefivemagazine.org
www.onefivemagazine.company
www.15magazine.org.uk

Company Annual Accounts


Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Public Sector Suppliers With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 2 times in the last few years