152 COLDHARBOUR LANE LIMITED

Address

152 COLDHARBOUR LANE LIMITED
152B COLDHARBOUR LANE
LONDON
LONDON
SE5 9QH
Classification:

Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
03989321
Incorporation Date:
10 May 2000 (16 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 May
Capital:
£2.00 on 23 Feb 2016
For period ending:
31 May 2015
Filed on:
23 Feb 2016
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
16 Feb 2016
Filed on:
23 Feb 2016
Purchase latest return for £4.99

Information correct as of: 1 Nov 2016 - Check for updates

Map


Financial Summary

31 May 2014 31 May 2013 31 May 2012
Cash at bank: £100 £100
Shareholders Funds / Net Worth: £4 £100 £100
Full details in: 2014 Accounts 2013 Accounts 2013 Accounts

Recently Filed Documents - 53 available


Directors and Secretaries

Carolynn Russ
28 Jul 2006 ⇒ Present ( 10 Years ) Director
Peter Wright
1 Aug 2000 ⇒ Present ( 16 Years ) Company Secretary

Previous Company Names

CAMPTON COURT FLAT MANAGEMENT LIMITED
Changed 8 Aug 2000

Previous Addresses

152B COLDHARBOUR LANE
LONDON
SE5 9QH
Changed 27 Feb 2014

1 DEAN FARRAR STREET
WESTMINSTER
LONDON
SW1H 0DY
Changed 7 Feb 2003

BIRCHAM & CO
1 DEAN FARRAR STREET
LONDON
SW1H 0DY
Changed 11 Feb 2002

CRWYS HOUSE
33 CRWYS ROAD
CARDIFF
SOUTH GLAMORGAN CF24 4YF
Changed 21 Sep 2000


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.152coldharbourlane.co.uk
www.onefivetwocoldharbourlane.co.uk
www.onefivetwocoldharbourlane.com
www.152coldharbourlane.com
www.onefivetwocoldharbourlane.estate
www.onefivetwocoldharbourlane.one
www.152coldharbourlane.one

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
28 Feb 2017
Given past performance
we expect these to be submitted around:
16 Jan 2017

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 May 2015 23 Feb 2016 9
31 May 2014 16 Feb 2015 9
31 May 2013 21 Mar 2014 10
31 May 2013 31 May 2013 0
31 May 2012 26 Feb 2013 9

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 May 15

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
53 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Public Sector Suppliers With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years