164 IVERSON ROAD LIMITED

Address

164 IVERSON ROAD LIMITED
164 IVERSON ROAD
LONDON
NW6 2HH
Classification:

Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
04922216
Incorporation Date:
6 Oct 2003 (13 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Oct
Capital:
£5.00 on 12 Oct 2016
For period ending:
31 Oct 2016
Filed on:
10 Jul 2017
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
7 Oct 2015
Filed on:
19 Oct 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99

Information correct as of: 24 Jul 2017 - Check for updates

Map


Financial Summary

31 Oct 2016 31 Oct 2015 31 Oct 2014
Cash at bank: £5 £5 £5
Shareholders Funds / Net Worth: £5 £5 £5
Full details in: 2016 Accounts 2015 Accounts 2014 Accounts

Recently Filed Documents - 47 available


Directors and Secretaries

Susanne Becker
16 Aug 2008 ⇒ Present ( 8 Years ) Company Secretary
16 Aug 2008 ⇒ Present ( 8 Years ) Company Secretary
21 Nov 2003 ⇒ Present ( 13 Years ) Director
Lisa Coleman
16 Aug 2008 ⇒ Present ( 8 Years ) Director
Alexandros Matsoukis
16 Aug 2008 ⇒ Present ( 8 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

I64 IVERSON ROAD LIMITED
Changed 23 Oct 2003

Previous Addresses

THE STUDIO, ST NICHOLAS CLOSE
ELSTREE
HERTS.
WD6 3EW
Changed 27 Nov 2003


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.onesixfouriversonroad.co.uk
www.164iversonroad.co.uk
www.164iversonroad.com
www.onesixfouriversonroad.com
www.onesixfouriversonroad.estate
www.164iversonroad.management
www.164iversonroad.net

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
31 Jul 2018
Given past performance
we expect these to be submitted around:
2 Aug 2018

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Oct 2016 10 Jul 2017 9
31 Oct 2015 29 Jun 2016 8
31 Oct 2014 17 Jul 2015 9
31 Oct 2013 18 Aug 2014 10
31 Oct 2012 31 Jul 2013 9

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Oct 16

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
47 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code