17 BROMPTON SQUARE LIMITED

Address

17 BROMPTON SQUARE LIMITED
5TH FLOOR
89 NEW BOND STREET
LONDON
W1S 1DA
(1,164 companies also use this postcode, this might be a mail forwarding service address)

Classification:

Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis

Undifferentiated goods-producing activities of private households for own use

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
03767064
Incorporation Date:
10 May 1999 (17 Years old)
Financial Year End:
30 Sep
Capital:
£4.00 on 10 Jun 2015
For period ending:
30 Sep 2014
Filed on:
24 Dec 2014
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
10 May 2015
Filed on:
10 Jun 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 63 available


Directors and Secretaries

Bond Street Registrars Limited
1 Jan 2013 ⇒ Present ( 3 Years ) Company Secretary
Doriana Mandrelli
15 May 2014 ⇒ Present ( 2 Years ) Director
Richard Rosenberg
29 Mar 2001 ⇒ Present ( 15 Years ) Director
Alexander Sheridan
9 Feb 2006 ⇒ Present ( 10 Years ) Director
Rosa Urriza
10 Aug 1999 ⇒ Present ( 17 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

BETMOVE LIMITED
Changed 18 Jan 2000

Previous Addresses

89 NEW BOND STREET
LONDON
W1S 1DA
ENGLAND
Changed 20 May 2011

1 CONDUIT STREET
LONDON
W1S 2XA
Changed 1 Jun 2010

5 FITZHARDINGE STREET
LONDON
W1H 0ED
Changed 18 May 2001

1 MITCHELL LANE
BRISTOL
BS1 6BU
Changed 31 Aug 1999


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.onesevenbromptonsquare.co.uk
www.17bromptonsquare.co.uk
www.17bromptonsquare.com
www.onesevenbromptonsquare.com
www.17bromptonsquare.services
www.onesevenbromptonsquare.and
www.onesevenbromptonsquare.services

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
30 Sep 2014 24 Dec 2014 3
30 Sep 2013 3 Feb 2014 5
30 Sep 2012 17 Jun 2013 9
30 Sep 2011 1 Nov 2011 2
30 Sep 2010 19 May 2011 8

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 30 Sep 14

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
63 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years