170 SOUTHWARK BRIDGE ROAD LIMITED

Address

170 SOUTHWARK BRIDGE ROAD LIMITED
ANDY OATES, ALLY PAGET, ALEXANDER GOLDSMITH & JENNIFER DUCKER
162 SOUTHWARK BRIDGE ROAD
LONDON
ENGLAND
SE1 0DG
Classification:

Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
04251189
Incorporation Date:
12 Jul 2001 (15 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Jul
Capital:
£1,000.00 on 23 Apr 2015
For period ending:
31 Jul 2015
Filed on:
3 Mar 2016
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
23 Apr 2015
Filed on:
23 Apr 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 58 available


Directors and Secretaries

Jennifer Ducker
11 Apr 2003 ⇒ Present ( 13 Years ) Director
Andy Oates
27 Jun 2013 ⇒ Present ( 3 Years ) Director
2 Mar 2016 ⇒ Present ( 9 Months ) Company Secretary

Previous Company Names

162 SOUTHWARK BRIDGE ROAD LIMITED
Changed 9 Apr 2002

Previous Addresses

C/O BEN, STEVE, MEL AND NICOLA
162 SOUTHWARK BRIDGE ROAD
LONDON
SE1 0DG
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 21 Aug 2013

BASEMENT FLAT
162 SOUTHWARK BRIDGE ROAD
LONDON
SE1 0DG
Changed 26 Apr 2012

FLAT 3 162 SOUTHWARK BRIDGE ROAD
LONDON
SE1 0DG
Changed 2 Oct 2003

32 THE GROOMS
WORTH
CRAWLEY
WEST SUSSEX RH10 7YD
Changed 10 Sep 2003

32 THE GROOMS
POUND HILL
CRAWLEY
WEST SUSSEX RH10 7YD
Changed 30 Apr 2002


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.onesevenzerosouthwarkbridgeroad.co.uk
www.170southwarkbridgeroad.co.uk
www.170southwarkbridgeroad.com
www.onesevenzerosouthwarkbridgeroad.com
www.onesevenzerosouthwarkbridgeroad.net
www.onesevenzerosouthwarkbridgeroad.estate
www.onesevenzerosouthwarkbridgeroad.org

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
30 Apr 2017

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Jul 2015 3 Mar 2016 8
31 Jul 2014 27 Mar 2015 8
31 Jul 2013 28 Mar 2014 8
31 Jul 2013 31 Jul 2013 0
31 Jul 2012 23 Apr 2013 9

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Jul 15

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
58 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 2 times in the last few years