177 CONSULTING LIMITED

Address

177 CONSULTING LIMITED
DAVID HERBERT LIMITED
SUITE J, FIRST FLOOR MARKET HOUSE BUSINESS CENTRE
2 MARLBOROUGH ROAD
SWINDON
ENGLAND
SN3 1QY
Classification:

Risk and damage evaluation

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
04573086
Incorporation Date:
25 Oct 2002 (14 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Mar
Capital:
£1.00 on 28 Oct 2014
For period ending:
31 Mar 2014
Filed on:
22 Dec 2014
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
25 Oct 2014
Filed on:
28 Oct 2014
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 34 available


Directors and Secretaries

Richard Smith
25 Oct 2002 ⇒ Present ( 14 Years ) Director
Richard Smith
25 Oct 2002 ⇒ Present ( 14 Years ) Company Secretary

Previous Company Names

RICHARD L. SMITH LIMITED
Changed 16 Oct 2008

Previous Addresses

DAVID HERBERT LIMITED
REGUS CENTRE WINDMILL HILL
BUSINESS PARK WHITEHILL WAY
SWINDON WILTSHIRE
SN5 6QR
Changed 16 Feb 2015

141 VICTORIA ROAD
SWINDON
WILTSHIRE
SN1 3BU
Changed 4 Apr 2007


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.onesevensevenconsulting.co.uk
www.177consulting.co.uk
www.177consulting.com
www.onesevensevenconsulting.com
www.onesevensevenconsulting.and
www.onesevensevenconsult.ing
www.177consulting.and

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Mar 2014 22 Dec 2014 9
31 Mar 2013 18 Jun 2013 3
31 Oct 2011 5 Apr 2012 6
31 Oct 2010 25 Jul 2011 9
31 Oct 2009 4 Aug 2010 10

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Mar 14

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
34 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Public Sector Suppliers With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 5 times in the last few years