19 SINCLAIR ROAD LIMITED

Address

19 SINCLAIR ROAD LIMITED
ESH MANAGEMENT LTD
30 ANYARDS ROAD
COBHAM
SURREY
KT11 2LA
(208 companies also use this postcode)

Classification:

Residents property management

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
03231662
Incorporation Date:
30 Jul 1996 (20 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Dec
Capital:
£5.00 on 30 Jul 2015
For period ending:
31 Dec 2014
Filed on:
25 Sep 2015
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
30 Jul 2015
Filed on:
30 Jul 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 72 available


Directors and Secretaries

Esh Management Ltd
16 May 2014 ⇒ Present ( 2 Years ) Company Secretary
Jiva Ghows-retnam
14 Sep 1998 ⇒ Present ( 18 Years ) Director
Lyn Newell
10 Aug 2002 ⇒ Present ( 14 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

BROMPORT LIMITED
Changed 7 Aug 1996

Previous Addresses

42 MARGRAVINE GARDENS
LONDON
W6 8RJ

FOREST HOUSE 104 WAYSIDE ROAD
ST. LEONARDS
RINGWOOD
HAMPSHIRE
BH24 2SL
ENGLAND
Changed 16 May 2014

C/O TG ESTATE MANAGEMENT LTD
QUANTUM HOUSE 22 RED LION COURT
LONDON
EC4A 3EB
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 16 Mar 2014

111-113 GUILDFORD STREET
CHERTSEY
SURREY
KT16 9AS
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 17 Aug 2011

BASEMENT FLAT
6 SINCLAIR ROAD
LONDON W14 0NJ
Changed 13 Mar 1997

CROWN HOUSE 64 WHITCHURCH ROAD
CARDIFF
SOUTH GLAMORGAN
CF4 3LX
Changed 4 Aug 1996


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.19sinclairroad.co.uk
www.oneninesinclairroad.co.uk
www.oneninesinclairroad.com
www.19sinclairroad.com
www.oneninesinclairroad.property
www.oneninesinclairroad.net
www.oneninesinclairroad.and

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Dec 2014 25 Sep 2015 9
31 Dec 2013 2 Jul 2014 7
31 Dec 2012 11 Jul 2013 7
31 Dec 2011 14 Jun 2012 6
31 Dec 2010 3 Oct 2011 10

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 14

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
72 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Public Sector Suppliers With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years