1OFF-STRUCTURES LTD



Last updated 1 July 2015
Legal registered address
5 TRINITY TERRACE LONDON ROAD DERBY DE1 2QS

Company number
08313458
Company status
Active - Proposal to Strike off
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
DORMANT
Incorporated on
29 November 2012
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 November 2013

Next annual accounts are due by 31 August 2015

Company financial year end is on 30 November 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 29 November 2013

Next statement due by 27 December 2014



Nature of business (SIC)

41100 - Development of building projects

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
1OFF-STEEL LTD1 November 2013

Latest company documents
DateDescription
17/01/1417 January 2014Annual return made up to 29 November 2013 with full list of shareholders

View Document

30/11/1330 November 2013Annual accounts for year ending 30 Nov 2013

View Accounts

01/11/131 November 2013COMPANY NAME CHANGED 1OFF-STEEL LTD
CERTIFICATE ISSUED ON 01/11/13

View Document

01/11/131 November 2013NOTICE OF CHANGE OF NAME NM01 - RESOLUTION

View Document

23/10/1323 October 2013APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, DIRECTOR JOHAN NELL

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company